CAPA Previous EC and BOD Members

2015 EC Members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
马    龙 Long Ma PhD President Geology Shell
李怡德
Eddy Lee
PhD Vice President Seismic Interpretation Shell
陈家杰
Jeff Jiajie Chen
PhD Treasurer Geology Halliburton
    Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
施名剛
Kim Shih
M.S. Event Coordinator
Geology/ Geosteering
Halliburton
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Event Coordinator Exploration Geologist ExxonMobil
向    静 Jing Xiang M.S. Event Coordinator Geomechanics Engineer  Geomechanics Technologies 
朱亚平
Yaping Zhu
M.S.
Event/ Training
Exploration Geophysicist
Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
    Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Publishing Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
    Chang Wang PhD Media Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
李一宁 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
董    彦 Yan Dong M.S. Membership Reservoir Engineering Repsol
许晓霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Training/CUP Geophysics ExxonMobil
杨晓卓 Sean Yang PhD Training Energy Trading Shell
陈家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Training Geology Marathon
    Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
严梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Lunch & Learn Petroleum Engineering BP
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Career Forum Coporate Credit Service BP
朱新发
Xinfa Joseph Zhu
PhD
Event
Geophysicist
Chevron
    Mei Yang M.S. Symposium Cadre Proppants
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Symposium Offshore Engineering Technip
游立新 Lixin You PhD Symposium LNG and GTL Chevron
段胜楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Student Committee Chair Reservoir Simulation Chevron
    Li Chang M.S. Student Section (UH) Geophysics UH
陈剑雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD Student Section (Rice) Geophysics Rice university
王    淼 Miao Wang PhD Event Exploration Geologist Shell

2014 EC Members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD President Upstream Technology Neumin
    Long Ma PhD Vice President Geology Shell
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Treasurer Seismic Interpretation Shell
    Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
    Kai Sun M.S. Event Coordinator Intelligent-well Chevron
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Event Coordinator Exploration Geologist ExxonMobil
向    静 Jing Xiang M.S. Event Coordinator Geomechanics Engineer  Geomechanics Technologies 
    Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
    Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Publishing Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
    Chang Wang PhD Media Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
李一宁 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
董    彦 Yan Dong M.S. Membership Reservoir Engineering Repsol
许晓霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Training/CUP Geophysics ExxonMobil
杨晓卓 Sean Yang PhD Training Energy Trading Shell
陈家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Training Geology Marathon
    Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
严梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Lunch & Learn Petroleum Engineering BP
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Career Forum Coporate Credit Service BP
万    婧 Jing Wan PhD Career Forum Reservoir Engineering ExxonMobil
    Mei Yang M.S. Symposium Cadre Proppants
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Symposium Offshore Engineering Technip
游立新 Lixin You PhD Symposium LNG and GTL Chevron
段胜楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Student Committee Chair Reservoir Simulation Chevron
張    立 Li Chang PhD student Student Section (UH) Geophysics UH
陈剑雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD student Student Section (Rice) Geophysics Rice university

 

2015 BOD members

尚柱成 Bruce Shang Chairman
史大昌
Tai-chang Shih
Vice Chairman
马    龙
Long Ma
President
李怡德
Eddy Lee
Vice President
朱宪怀
Xianhuai Zhu
Director
李  玉
Lisa Yu Li
Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
    Ben Wang Director
萬季春JC WanDirector
李新功Xin-Gong LiDirector

 2014 BOD members

朱宪怀 Xianhuai Zhu Chairman
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Vice Chairman
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih President
    Long Ma Vice President
陳振綱 David Chen Director
    Yu Li Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
    Ben Wang Director

2013 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD President Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Vice President Upstream Technology Neumin
    Long Ma PhD Treasurer Geology Shell
    Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
黄安吉 Angie Huang MBA Event Coordinator/Student Membership
    Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
    Fan Xu M.S. Website Geophysics IHS Inc.
    Jin Zhao M.S. Website Computer Science FuelQuest
    Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Offshore Engineering Offshore Engineering Technip
李一宁 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Membership/Sports Geophysics Chevron
    Li Chang PhD student Student Membership Geophysics UH
    Chang Wang PhD Public Relation/Offshore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
游立新 Lixin You PhD Downstream LNG and GTL Chevron
许晓霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Student Section/Training Geophysics ExxonMobil
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Business Coporate Credit Service BP
杨晓卓 Sean Yang PhD Business Energy Trading Shell
    Kai Sun M.S. Student Section/Training Intelligent-well Chevron
    Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream: Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
陈家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Upstream: Reservoir Geology Marathon
    Mei Yang M.S. Student Section/Hydraulic Fracturing Cadre Proppants
陈剑雄 Jianxiong Chen PhD student Geophysics Rice university
陈健生 Jiansheng (Jason) Chen PhD Petrophysics Marathon
向静 Jing Xiang M.S. Geomechanics Engineering Geomechanics Technologies 
戴柏青 Po Ching Tai PhD Exploration Geology ExxonMobil
董珍珍 Zhenzhen Dong PhD Reservoir Engineering Schlumberger
覃耘 Y. Doreen Chin PhD Shell
刘汉中 Hon Chung Lau PhD Shell
董彦 Yan Dong M.S. Reservoir Engineering Repsol
王径 Jing Wang Material Engineering KBR
段胜楷 Shengkai Duan PhD Reservoir Simulation Chevron
严梅松 Meisong Yan M.S. Petroleum Engineering BP
万婧 Jing Wan PhD Reservoir Engineering ExxonMobil

 

2013 BOD members

    Yu Li Chairman
朱宪怀 Xianhuai Zhu Vice Chairman
尚柱成 Bruce Shang President
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih Vice President
李新功 Xingong Li Director
陳振綱 David Chen Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director
    Ben Wang Director

 

 

2012 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
朱宪怀 Xianhuai Zhu PhD President Geophysics ConocoPhillips
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD Vice President Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Treasurer Upstream Technology Neumin
    Joan Wu MBA SecreSecretary/Event Coordinator Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structure SBM
黄安吉 Angie Huang MBA Event Coordinator/Student Membership
    Zhun Li M.S. Website Production Engineering Statoil
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website Structural Geology Chevron
    Fan Xu M.S. Website Geophysics IHS Inc.
    Jin Zhao M.S. Website Computer Science FuelQuest
    Hong Jin PhD Publishing Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
刁衛國 Weiguo Diao PhD Media Offshore Engineering Deep Tech
李一宁 Yining Li M.S. Membership Geophysics PGS
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Membership/Sports Geophysics Chevron
    Li Chang PhD student Student Membership Geophysics UH
蔡行傑 Shyng-Jye Tsay M.S. Public Relation/Sponsorship Petroleum Business SinoGeo
    Chang Wang PhD Public Relation/Offshore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
    Long Ma PhD Public Relation/Sponsorship Geology Shell
许晓霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Student Section/Training Geophysics ExxonMobil
    Kai Sun M.S. Student Section/Training Intelligent-well Chevron
    Mei Yang M.S. Student Section/Hydraulic Fracturing Cadre Proppants
潘翠屏 Tracy Cuiping Pan M.S. Business Coporate Credit Service BP
杨晓卓 Sean Yang PhD Business Energy Trading Shell
    Mu Liu M.S. Lunch & Learn Shell
傅东钧 Taller Dongjun Fu M.S. Lunch & Learn Geophysics Chevron
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream: Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
陈家杰 Jeff Jiajie Chen PhD Upstream: Reservoir Geology Marathon
張世曉 Mark Chang PhD Offshore Engineering Offshore Engineering Technip
徐令凱 Paul Linkai Hsu M.S. Downstream Chemical Engineering Fluor
游立新 Lixin You PhD Downstream LNG and GTL Chevron

 

2012 BOD members

陳振綱 David Chen Chairman
    Yu Li Vice Chairman
劉榖琛 Ed Liu Secretary
李新功 Xingong Li Director
万季春 JC Wan Director
    Qin Wang Director
张维廉 William Chang Director
朱宪怀 Xianhuai Zhu Director
尚柱成 Bruce Shang Director
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Director
張世恭 Steve Chang Director

 

2011 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
李   玉 Yu Li PhD President Reservoir Woodside
朱宪怀 Xianhuai Zhu PhD Vice President Geophysics ConocoPhillips
尚柱成 Bruce Shang PhD Treasurer Reservoir Charcterization Marathon
吴   琼 Joan Wu MBA Secretary Corporate Finance Transocean
葛家豪 Chia-Hao Ko PhD Event Coodination 1 Upstream Structure SBM
李   准 Zhun Li M.S. Website 1 Production Eng Statoil
王   淼 James Wang M.A. Energy Business Private Equity Investment First Reserve
汪   昌 Chang Wang PhD Off Shore Engineering Offshre Eng. / Proj. Chevron
刘汉中 Hon-Chung Lau PhD Upstream:Production Production / EOR Shell
張世恭 Steve Chang PhD Upstream:Well Logging Well Logging Services ex-Schlumberg
刁衛國 Wei-guo Diao PhD Media Offshore Eng. Deep Tech
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Upstream:G&G Upstream Technology Neumin
范承亮 Cheng-Liang Fan PhD Membership 1 Geophysics Chevron
蔡行傑 Shyng-Jye Tsay  M..S. Public Relation 1 Petroleum Business SinoGeo
李一宁 Yining Li  M..S. Membership 2 Geophysics PGS
金   虹 Hong Jin PhD Public Relation 2 Technology/ Finance ConocoPhillips
许晓霞 Ellen Xiao-xia Xu PhD Upstream:Geophysics Geophysics ExxonMobil
杨晓卓 Sean Yang PhD Petro Economics Energy Trading Shell
孙   凯 Kai Sun M..S. Upstream:Production Intelligent-well Baker Hughs
余   杰 Jie Yu PhD Upstream:Reservoir Geology Shell
潘翠屏 Tracy Pan M..S. Event Coodination 2 Coporate Credit Service BP
李怡德 Eddy Lee PhD Upstream:Geophysics Seismic Interpretation Shell
俞立凡 Li-Fan Yue PhD Website 2 Structural Geology Chevron
徐令凱 Paul Lingkai Hsu M..S. Downstream Process Technology Fluor
谢   佳 Jia Xie PhD Downstream Chemistry Chemist Dow Chemical
陳靖雯 Ching-wen Chen PhD student Student Membership 1 Geophysics UH
張   立 Chang Li PhD student Student Membership 2 Geophysics UH

 

2011 BOD members

李新功 Li, Xingong Chairman
陳振綱 Chen, David Vice Chairman
王 斌 Wang, Ben Secretary
李玉 Li, Yu Director
万季春 Wan, JC Director
龚建平 Gong, Jianping Director
王勤 Wang, Qin Director
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Director
张维廉 Zhang, William Director
朱宪怀 Zhu,Xianhuai Director

 

2010 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD President Drilling Halliburton
李玉 Li, Yu PhD Vice-president Reservoir Eng. Woodside
朱宪怀 Zhu,Xianhuai PhD Treasurer Geophysics ConocoPhillips
吴琼 Wu, Joan MBA Secretary Finance Transocean Inc
马龙 Ma, Long PhD Membership  Geology Shell
任海涛 Ren, Haitao PhD Membership Geophysics Exxon
陈靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Geophysics Univ. of Houston
汪昌 Wang, Chang PhD Media Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
李准 Li, Zhun MS Webpage/Upstream Faclity Production/Reservoir Statoil
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Event Coordinator Upstream Structures SBM Atlantia
张世恭 Chang, Steve PhD PR Well Logging Services ex Schlumberger
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye MS Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
尚柱成 Zhang, Bruce PhD Reservoir Reservior charcterization Marathon
方少林 Fang, Linn MS Refining/Petrochemicals Technology Management LyondellBasell
刁卫国 Diao, Weiguo M.S. Offshore engineering Project Management DeepTech, Inc
吴心霞 Xinxia Wu PhD Geology Geology ConocoPhillips
史大昌 Tai-chang Shih PhD Upstream Technology Upstream: G/G ex Texaco
王淼 Wang, James MA Business Private Equity investment First Reserve
刘汉中 Lau,Hon Chung PhD Production Production Engineering,EOR Shell
张铁均 Tony Zhang PhD Downstream Chemicals Rrefining and gas treating Merichem
范承亮 Chengliang Fan PhD Geophysics Geophysics Chevron
刘虹 Hong Irwin M.S. Legal Petroleumn law Andrews Kurth

 

2010 BOD members

万季春 Wan, JC Chairman
李新功 Li, Xingong Vice Chairman
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Secretary
陳振綱 Chen, David Director
李玉 Li, Yu Director
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. Secretary
龚建平 Gong, Jianping Director
王勤 Wang, Qin Director
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin Director
王 斌 Wang, Ben Chairman
张维廉 Zhang, William Vice Chairman

 

 

2009 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD VP Upstream: Drilling Halliburton
李    玉 Li, Yu PhD Treasurer Upstream: Reservoir Eng. BP
马    龙 Ma, Long PhD Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PhD Public Relation / Fund Raising Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
刁卫国 Diao, Weiguo PhD Media Relationship Project Management Technip
方少林 Fang, Linn PhD Social and Networking Cordinator Downstream: Refining Lyondell
朱少玲 Chu, Eva MS Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
任海涛 Ren, Haitao PhD Meeting coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Univ. of Houston
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Industry activities Upstream Structures OPE Inc
张世恭 Chang, Steve PhD Fund raising/Community Upstream Well Services Schlumberger
李    准 Li, Zhun PhD Webpage Reservoir/Production Total
陈靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Upstream Geophysics Univ. of Houston
刘建磊 Liu, Jian Lei PhD Electric media Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
刘汉中 Lau,Hon Chung PhD Career Education Upstream Production Engineering,EOR Shell
朱宪怀 Zhu,Xianhuai PhD Officer/ industry technology Upstream Geophysics ConocoPhillips
王 淼 Wang, James MA Meeting Coodinate Private Equity investment First Reserve Corporation
吴琼 Wu, Joan MBA Secretary Finance Transocean Inc
尚柱成 Shang, Bruce PhD Officer/corporate and organization activities Upstream Reservior charcterization Marathon
潘翠屏 Tracy, Pan CFA Officer/Business trends Market Risk & Analytics BP
阿     白 Aibaidula, Abay MSc Meeting Coordinator Geophysicist Anadarko

 

2009 BOD members

王    斌 Wang, Ben PhD Chairman
张维廉 Zhang, William PhD Vice Chairman
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. PhD Secretary
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD President
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD Vice President
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff PhD Director
万季春 Wan, JC PhD Director
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin PhD Director
翁和毓 Wong, Her-Yue PhD Director
郗   珊 Yang, Shan PhD Director
龚建平 Gong, Jianping PhD Director

 

2008 EC members

中文姓名 English Name Degree CAPA Title Specility Company
万季春 Wan, JC PhD President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD Vice President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
陳振綱 Chen, David PhD Treasurer Upstream: Drilling Halliburton
牛天艳 Niu, Tanya PhD Secretary Downstream: Chem/Business Dow Chemical
马    龙 Ma, Long PhD Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye MS Public Relation/Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PhD Fund Raising - Community Offshore Eng./Proj. Chevron
方少林 Fang, Linn MS Downstream Refinery Downstream: Refining Lyondell
李    玉 Li, Yu PhD Upstream Reservoir Upstream: Reservoir Eng. BP
張    青 Zhang, Qing PhD Midstream Offshore Eng. &Unconventional Shell
朱少玲 Chu, Eva MS Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
刁卫国 Diao, Weiguo PhD Media Relationship Project Management Technip
刘建磊 Liu, Jian Lei PhD Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
唐愉拉 Tang, Yula PhD Upstream Production Upstream: Production Chevron
任海涛 Ren, Haitao PhD Student Membership Upstream: Geophysics Univ. of Houston
葛家豪 Ko, Chia-Hao PhD Offshore Structure Upstream Structures OPE Inc
张世恭 Chang, Steve PhD Well Logging Services Upstream Well Services Schlumberger
李    准 Li, Zhun MS Webpage/Upstream Faclity Upstream Production facility Total
陈靖雯 Chen, ChingWen MS Student Membership Geophysics Univ. of Houston

 

2008 BOD members

劉錫進 Liu, Xijin PhD Chairman Exploration Gology ConocoPhillips
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff PhD Vice Chairman Exploration Geophysics Anadarko
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. PhD Secretary Geophsics and Offshore Structure Technip
段樹法 Dwan, Fa PhD Director Exploration Technology Shell
翁和毓 Wong, Her-Yue PhD Director Exploration Geology Retired
郗   珊 Yang, Shan PhD Director Reservoir Engineering Retired
龚建平 Gong, Jianping PhD Director Process Control/Downstream BP
张维廉 Zhang, William PhD Director Facility Offshore Structures Friede & Goldman Limited
王    斌 Wang, Ben PhD Director Reservoir Engineering Chevron
万季春 Wan, JC PhD President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong PhD Vice President Upstream: Geophysics Intseis

 

2007 EC members

Chinese English Name CAPA Position Specility Company
龚建平 Gong, Jianping President Downstream: Chemical BP
王斌 Wang, Ben President Upstream: Reservoir Engineering Chevron
万季春 Wan, JC Vice President Upstream: Exploration ElPaso
李新功 Li, Xingong Treasurer Upstream: Geophysics Intseis
牛天艳 Niu, Tanya Secretary Downstream: Chemical Dow Chemical
马龙 Ma, Long Membership Upstream: Geology Shell
蔡行傑 Tsay, Shyng Jye Public Relation/Fund Raising Petroleum Business Paradigm
汪昌 Wang, Chang Fund Raising - Community Offshore Engineering/Project Chevron
张耀辉 Zhang, Yaohui Public Relation Upstream: Geophysics Sinolink
方少林 Fang, Linn Event Management Downstream: Refining Lyondell
陳振綱 Chen, David Event Management Upstream: Drilling Engineering Halliburton
李玉 Li, Yu Upstream Upstream: Reservoir Engineering BP
張青 Zhang, Qing Midstream Offshore Engineering/Project Shell
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream Downstream: Refinery Chevron
朱少玲 Chu, Eva Finance/Taxation Finance/Taxation Shell
刘孟 Liu, Milton Petroleum Business Petroleum Business Amerex Brokers
鄺經國 Kuang, JingGwo Project Management Offshore Engineering/Project Floatec
黄少凌 Huang, Sandy IT support IT and Website Design Sunnet
刁卫国 Diao, Weiguo Newsletter Project Management Technip
刘建磊 Liu, Jian Lei Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
唐愉拉 Tang, Yula Meeting Coordinator Upstream: Geophysics Chevron
任海涛 Ren, Haitao Student Membership Upstream: Geophysics UH

 

2007 BOD members

Chinese English Name CAPA Position
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Chairman
潘吉祥 Jeff, Pan Vice Chairman
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin  
段樹法 Fa, Dwan  
陸之雄 C.H., Luk  
吳心潮 Kathy, Wu  
翁和毓 Her-Yue, Wong  
郗珊 Shan, Yang  
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw  
龚建平 Gong, Jianping  
王斌 Wang, Ben  

 

2006 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
劉錫進 Liu, Xijin President
龔建平 Gong, Jianping Vice President
王   斌 Wang, Ben Treasurer
陳健華 Chen, Jien-Hwa Secretary/Membership
萧力元 Hsiao, Li-Yuan Upstream: Geology
陳振綱 Chen, David Upstream: Drilling Engineering
黄少凌 Huang, Sandy IT and Website
刘   虹 Irwin, Hong Petroleum Business-Law
劉建磊 Liu, Jian Lei Student membership
鄺經國 Kuang, Jing Gwo project management
方少林 Fang, Linn Downstream: Chemical Engineering
李新功 Li, Xingong Upstream: Geophysics
李   玉 Li, Yu Upstream: Reservoir Engineering
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream:Refinary
馬    龍 Ma, Long Student membership/meeting logistics
牛天艳 Niu, Tianyan Downstream: Petrochemical
程   燕 Quist, Yan Cheng Upstream:Geophysics-Interpretation
唐守安 Tang, Shouan Petroleum Business-Economics/Finance
萬季春 Wan, JC Upstream:Exploration
汪   昌 Wang, Chang Public Relation/corporate fund raising
張   青 Zhang, Qing Upstream: Offshore engineering
张耀辉 Zhang, Yaohui Upstream:geophysics-processing

 

2006 BOD members

廖良基 Alfred, Liaw Chairman
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Vice Chairman
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. BOD
段樹法 Fa, Dwan BOD
吴心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
赖江椿 Lai, David BOD
刘锡进 Li, Xijin BOD
龔建平 Gong, Jianping BOD

 

2005 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff President
刘锡进 Li, Xijing Vice President
万季春 Wan, Jichun Treasurer
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Secretary
张    琳 Zhang, Lin Membership
汪    昌 Wang, Chang Social/PR
罗天文 Luo, Tianwen Upstream- Geology
程    燕 Chen, Yan Upstream - Geophysics
李新功 Li, Xingong Upstream - Reservoir
張    青 Zhang, Qing Midstream - Offshore Structure
陈健华 Chen, Jen-Hwa Midstream - General Engineering
陈卫东 Chen, Weidong Midstream - Production Ebgineering
龚建平 Gong, Jinaping Downstream - Petrochemical
唐守安 Tang, Shouan Oil & Gas Trading
邝经国 Kuang, Jing Gwo Project Management
刘   虹 Liu, Hong Petroleum Law
王   斌 Wang, Ben Petroleum Economics
马   龙 Ma, Long Student Membership

 

2005 BOD members

黄    杰 Jie Huang Chairman
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw Vice Chairman
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
吴大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
吴心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD
吴长林 Wu, Changlin BOD
陸之雄 Luk, C.H. BOD
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff BOD
刘锡进 Li, Xijin BOD

 

2004 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
王    勤 Wang, Chet President
吴心潮 Wu, Kathy Vice President
潘吉祥 Pan, Jeff Treasurer
刘锡进 Liu, CJ Upstream- Geology
万季春 Wan, JC Upstream - Geophysics
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed Downstream - Petrochemical
张    琳 Zhang, Jennifer Secretary
汪    昌 Wang, Chang PR
程    燕 Quist, Yan Membership
龚建平 Gong, Jianping Midstream
邝经国 Kwang, Jing-Gwo Midstream
刘   虹 Liu, Hong Petroleum Law
王   斌 Wang, Ben Petroleum Economy
谭秋晴 Chen, Alice PR
李   延 Li, Yan Upstream - Reservoir
马   龙 Ma, Long Student embership

 

2004 BOD members

吴长林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
黄    杰 Jie Huang BOD
廖良基 Alfred, Liaw BOD
吴大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
张永纲 Mark Chang BOD
王    晋 Jim Wang BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD
吴心潮 Wu, Kathy BOD

 

2003 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
廖良基 Alfred Liaw President
王     勤 Chet Wang Vice President
吳心潮 Kathy Wu Treasurer
張    琳 Jennifer Zhang Secretary
程     燕 Yan Cheng Quist Membership/Directory
劉錫進 Xijin (C. J.) Liu Geology
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Geophysics
李     延 Yan Li Production
龔建平 Jianping Gong Petrochemicals
萬季春 J. C. Wan Business/Commercial
譚秋晴 Alice Chen Public Relations

 

2003 BOD members

吴长林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吴大成 Wu, Dah Cheng BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
张永纲 Chang, Mark BOD
王    晋 Wang, Jim BOD
黄    杰 Huang, Jie BOD
廖良基 Liaw, Alfred BOD
王    勤 Wang, Qin BOD

 

2002 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
黄    杰 Jie Huang President
廖良基 Alfred Liaw Vice President
王     勤 Qin Wang Treasurer
陈    强 Quincy Chen Upstream   Public Relation
王家骢 Chia-Chung Wang Downstream Public Relation
聂上游 Shangyou Nie Exploration
李   延 Yan Li Production & Development
劉榖琛 Ed Liu Petroleum Products
叶    虹 Jenny Ye Petrochemicals
尹旭东 Don Ying IT & Webmaster
王国定 Paul Wong Membership & Directory
潘吉祥 Jeff Pan Business & Financial
张    琳 Jennifer Zhang Secretary

 

2002 BOD members

吴长林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吴大成 Dah Cheng Wu BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
张永纲 Mark Chang BOD
王    晋 Jim Wang BOD
黄    杰 Jie Huang BOD
廖良基 Alfred Liaw BOD

 

2001 EC members

中文姓名 English Name CAPA Position
邱振华 Chen-Hwa Chiu President
黄杰 Jie Huang Vice President
廖良基 Alfred Liaw Treasurer
洪建愷 James Hung Secretary
吴长林 Changlin Wu Past President
聂上游 Shangyou Nie Exploration
李  延 Yan Li Production &
王家骢 Chia-Chung Wang Petroleum Products
叶  虹 Jenny Ye Petrochemicals
王国定 Paul Wong Business &
任一淘 Tom Ren IT & Computer
王     勤 Qin Wang Upstream
劉榖琛 Edward K. Liu Downstream
尹旭东 Don Ying Membership
陸之雄 C. H. Luk Yearbook & Newsletter

 

2001 BOD members

吴长林 Wu, Changlin Chairman
段樹法 Fa, Dwan Vice Chairman
吴大成 Wu, Dah Cheng BOD
曹裕璜 Tsao, Yuh-hwang BOD
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. BOD
张永纲 Chang, Mark BOD
王    晋 Wang, Jim BOD
邱震华 Chiu, Chen-Hwa BOD
黄    杰 Huang, Jie BOD

 

2000 EC members

ChineseName English Name CAPA Position
吴长林 Wu, Changlin President
邱振华 Chiu, Chen-Hwa Vice President
黄    杰 Huang, Jie Treasurer
程     燕 Chen, Yan Secretary
聂上游 Nie, Shangyou Geology/Geochem
廖良基 Liaw, Alfred Geophysics
赵  俊 Zhao, Jun Production Engineering
许泓波 Shu, Hongbo Offshire Engineering
王家骢 Chia-Chung Wang Refinery
扬  斌 Yang, Bin Chemical Engineering
蔡善璞 Tsai, Shan Pou Environment
师  影 Shi, Ying Computer Application
任一淘 Tom Ren Process Control
梁玉昇 Liang, Yusheng Business

 

1999 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
赵祖珂 Chao, T. K. President
吴长林 Wu, Changlin VP
邱振华 Chiu, Chen-Hwa Treasurer
冯建华 Feng, Jianhua Geophysics
龚昌瑞 Gong, Changrui Secretary
黄  杰 Huang, Jie Geology
黄志伟 Huang, Tony CompApp
梁玉昇 Liang, Louis Business
劉榖琛 Liu, Ed K. Refining
任一淘 Ren, Tom Processing
蔡善璞 Tsai, Shan Pou Environment
王家骢 Wang, Chia-Chung Refinery
许泓波 Xu, Hongbo Offshore
赵  俊 Zhao, Jun Production

 

1998 EC members

Chinese Name English Name CAPA Position
段树法 Fa Dwan President
孙嗣敏 Ming Sung Vice President
吴长林 Changlin Wu Treasure
高燈亮 Dengliang Gao Secretary
陈琪 Ginny Chen Communication
冯建华 Jianhua Feng Geology
冯至津 Chi-Chin Feng Geophysics
罗天文 Tien-When Lo Production
王晋 Jim Wang Offshore
杨申生 David Young Business
刘义 Robert Liu Computer
邱振华 Chen-Hwa Chiu Petrochem
王家骢 Chia-Chung Wang Processing
劉榖琛 Edward Liu Control
陈权栋 James Chen Environment

 

1996 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
吴大成 Dah Cheng Wu President 会长
周基树 Charles Chou VP 副会长
段树法 Fa Dwan Treasurer 财务长
陈    琪 Ginny Chen Secretary 秘书
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
沈广强 Mike Shen News Editor 年刊编辑
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo News Editor
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Directory Editor 通讯录编辑
沈广强 Mike Shen Social Activities 联谊
姚凤北 Frank Yau Communication 交流
翁和毓 Her Yue Wong Communication 交流
黄    杰 Jie Huang Geology/Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
梁陆城 Luk C. Liang Geophysics 地球物理
马佐安 Tso-An Ma Reservoir/Production 油藏生产
王    晋 Jim Wang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Business 商业经济
卢    燃 Ran Lu Computer Applications 电脑应用
黄慈励 Charles T.L. Huang Petrochemical 石油化学
卢建荣 Wen H. Lu Refining 油气炼制
游    永 Yong Yiu Control & Processing 控制模拟
陈权栋 James Chen Environment 环境保护
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Advisor 顾问
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顾问
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
陶范生 Teddy Tao Advisor 顾问

 

1995 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
陶范生 Teddy Tao President 会长
赖江椿 David Lai VP 副会长
周基树 Charles Chou Treasurer 财务长
陈振纲 David Chen Secretary 秘书
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Publication 出版
沈广强 Mike Shen Publication 出版
胡肆键 Yee Chien Hu Editing 编辑
马佐安 Tso-An Ma Editing 编辑
马佐安 Tso-An Ma News Editor 通讯
黄廷章 Ting-Chang Huang News Editor 通讯
胡肆键 Yee Chien Hu News Editor 通讯
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Directory Editor 通讯录编辑
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Social Activities 联谊
游    永 Yong Yiu Communication 交流
孙嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Communication 交流
江明庄 Mark Jian Communication 交流
李新民 Hsing-Ming Lee Communication 交流
黄    杰 Jie Huang Geology/Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
罗天文 Tien-When Lo Geophysics 地球物理
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir/Production 油藏生产
苗   刚 Gang Miao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
段树法 Fa Dwan Business 商业经济
陈   琪 Ginny Chen Computer Applications 电脑应用
卢建荣 Wen H. Lu Refining 石油炼制
孙嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Petrochemical 石油化学
吕精次 William Lu Environment 环境保护
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Advisor 顾问委员会
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顾问委员会
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问委员会
沈良玑 Liang Chi Shen Advisor 顾问委员会
胡肆键 Yee Chien Hu Advisor 顾问委员会

 

1994 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai President 会长
陶范生 Teddy Tao Vice President 副会长
赖江春 David Lai Treasurer 财务长
游    永 Yong Yiu Secretary 秘书
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Publication 年刊出版
胡肆键 Yee Chien Hu News Editor 年刊编辑
王颖德 Eric Wong Membership 会员
陈振纲 David Chen Social Activities 联谊
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Communication 交流
吴以铭 Yeeming Wu Communication 交流
胡    邻 George Hu Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
段树法 Fa Dwan Geophysics 地球物理
杨贺民 Henry Yang Drilling/Production 油气生产
苗    刚 Gang Miao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Economics 商业经济
文承理 Cheng Lee Wen Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
沈广强 Mike Shen Refining 石油炼制
孙嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Petrochemical 石油化学
苏   阳 Yang Su Control 控制与模拟
周基树 Charles Chou Environment 环境保护
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Advisor 顾问
胡肆键 Yee-chien Hu Advisor 顾问
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Advisor 顾问

 

1993 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo President 会长
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Vice President 副会长
黄文正 Edward Huang Treasurer 财务长
赵燕生 Yen-sheng Chao Secretary 秘书
黄廷章 T.C. Huang News Publisher 出版
张永纲 Mark Chang News Editor 编辑
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo News Editor 编辑
蔡亲定 Dean Tsai Membership 会员
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 会员
浦浩德 Howard Pu Social Activities 联谊
李新民 Hsing-ming Lee Communication 交流
孙嗣敏 S. Ming Sung Communication 交流
Conference
蔡茂仁 Mao Jen Tsai Program 科技讲题
韩纪韶 Humphrey Han Program 科技讲题
陶范生 Teddy Tao Preoceeding editing 论文编辑
沈广强 Mike Shen Preoceeding editing 论文编辑
颜汉强 Han Chien Yen Meeting arrangement 会务
欧阳又平 David Yu-Ping Oyoung Meeting arrangement 会务
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Fund-raising 募款
Technical Sections
张泽伟 Zewei Zhang Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
何永东 Helen He Geophysics 地球物理
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir 油藏工程
陈振纲 David Chen Drilling 钻井/生产
汪    昌 Chang Wang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Economics 经济分析
林肖娟 Linda Yau Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
劉榖琛 Edward Liu Refining 石油炼制
王颖德 Eric Wong Petrochemical 石油化学
游    永 Yong Yiu Control 控制与模拟
蒋英立 Ying-Li Chiang Equipment 设备与管线
陶范生 Teddy Tao Environment 环境保护
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Advisor 顾问
胡肆键 Yee-chien Hu Advisor 顾问

 

1992 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao President 会长
郗    珊 Shan Yang Vice President 副会长
胡肆键 Y.C. Hu Treasurer 财务长
姚嘉为 Jennifer Foo Secretary 秘书
张永纲 Mark Chang News Publisher 出版
赖江椿 David Lai News Editor 编辑
吴以铭 Y.M. Wu Historian 史料
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 会员
何永东 Helen He Social Activities 联谊
李新民 Hsing-ming Lee Communication 交流
吴大成 Dah-cheng Wu Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
罗天文 Tien-when Lo Geophysics 地球物理
黄万生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
何华山 Hwa-shan Ho Drilling 钻井/生产
黄文正 Edward Huang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
谢毓清 Cheery Young Economics 经济分析
项海丽 Hai-li Wang Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
蔡亲定 Dean Tsai Refining 石油炼制
蔡茂仁 Mao-jen Tsai Petrochemical 石油化学
魏秋男 Chiu Wei Control 控制与模拟
颜汉强 Han-chien Yin Equipment 设备与管线
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
黄廷章 T.C. Huang Advisor 顾问

 

1991 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
黄廷章 T.C. Huang President 会长
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Vice President 副会长
郗    珊 Shan Yang Treasurer 财务长
马佐安 Tso-An Ma Secretary 秘书
黄武良 W.L. Huang Publishing 出版
张永纲 Mark Chang Editor/Publisher 编辑
吴以铭 Y.M. Wu Historian 史料
周玲莹 Lynn Chou Membership 会员
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Membership 会员
赵燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Social Activities 联谊
吴大成 D.C. Wu Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
林俊崇 J.C. Lin Geophysics 地球物理
陶范生 Teddy Tao Reservoir 油藏工程
李新民 H.M. Lee Drilling 钻井/生产
黄武正 Edward Huang Offshore Technology 海洋工程
赖江椿 David Lai Economic Analysis 经济分析
文承理 C.L. Wen Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
胡肆键 Y.C. Hu Petrochemical 石油化工
孙嗣敏 S.M. Sung Petrochemical 石油化工
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
吴松竹 S.C. Wu Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-chi Shen Advisor 顾问

1990 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
吴松竹 S.C. Wu President 会长
黄廷章 T.C. Huang Vice President 副会长
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Treasurer 财务长
赖江椿 David Lai Secretary 秘书
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Publishing 出版
黄武良 W.L. Huang Editor/Publisher 编辑
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
王国定 Paul Wong Social Activities 联谊
马佐安 Tso-An Ma Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
吕际平 Chi-Ping Lu Geophysics 地球物理
郗   珊 Shan Yang Reservoir Engineering 油藏工程
何华山 Hwa-Shan Ho Drilling/Production 钻井/生产
赵润中 J.C. Chao Offshore Technology 海洋工程
赵燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Economic Analysis 经济分析
高景男 Ching-Nan Kao Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
张永纲 Mark Chang Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-chi Shen Advisor 顾问
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问

 

1989 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
张永纲 Mark Chang President 会长
吴松竹 Song Wu Vice President 副会长
韩纪韶 Humphrey Han Treasurer 财务长
陈世仪 Patrick Chan Secretary 秘书
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Publishing 编辑
谭秋晴 Alice Chen Social Activities 联谊
黄廷章 T.C. Huang Geology & Geochemistry 地质/地质化学
林嘉文 Jia-Wen Lin Geophysics 地球物理
汪干雄 Gan-Shyong Wang Reservoir 油藏工程
林宏正 H.C. Lin Drilling 钻井/生产
赖江椿 David Lai Offshore Technology 海洋工程
王国定 Paul Wong Economic Analysis 经济分析
赵燕生 Yen-Sheng Chao Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
黄武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
季文伟 John Chi Advisor 顾问
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Advisor 顾问

 

1988 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
黄武良 Wuu-Liang Huang President 会长
张永纲 Mark Chang Vice President 副会长
王作民 Albert T. Wang Treasurer 财务长
汪干雄 Gan-Shyong Wang Secretary 秘书
吴松竹 Song Wu Publishing 编辑
陆之雄 C.H. Luk 会务
黄廷章 T.C. Huang 会务
胡子川 Tse-chuang Hu Social Activities 联谊
黄廷章 T.C. Huang Seminars 研讨会
傅衣健 E-Chien Foo Geology & Geochemistry 地质与 地球化学
廖鸿彬 Hongbing Liao Geophysics 地球物理
黄万生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Drilling/Production 钻井、完井与生产操作
韩纪韶 Humphrey Han Offshore Technology 外海工程技术
陈幼嵛 You-Yu Chen Economic Analysis 经济分析
项海丽 Hai-li Wang Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
张维廉 William Chang Advisor 顾问
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Advisor 顾问
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
季文伟 John Chi Advisor 顾问

 

1987 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen President 会长
黄武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Vice President 副会长
项海丽 Hai-li Wang Treasurer 财务长
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Secretary 秘书
吴松竹 Song Wu Publishing 出版
张永纲 Mark Chang Social Activities 联谊
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Historian 史料
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Geology & Geochemistry 地质与地球化学
胡子川 Tse-Chuang Hu Geophysics 地球物理
余定安 Andrew Yu Reservoir 油藏工程
戴文统 Wen-Tong Tai Drilling/Production 钻井完井与生产操作
王应杰 Frank Wang Offshore Technology 外海工程技术
吴大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Economic Analysis 经济分析及管理
林胜彦 Paul Sen-Yen Lin Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
张维廉 William Chang Advisor 顾问
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Advisor 顾问
季文伟 John Chi Advisor 顾问

 

1986 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong President 会长
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Vice President 副会长
吴大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Treasurer 财务长
罗鸿炳 Hoom-Bin Lo Secretary 秘书
项海丽 Hai-li Wang Publishing 出版、编辑
张文华 Theresa   Chang Publishing 出版、编辑
姜纪渝 Robert C. Chiang Social Activities 联谊
俞何兴 Ho-Shing Yu Social Activities 联谊
季文伟 John Chi Communication 联络
姚凤北 Frank Yau Communication 联络
程祥和 Shiang-Ho Cheng Communication 联络
黄武良 Wuu-Liang Huang Geology & Geochemistry 地质与地球化学
张永纲 Mark Chang Geophysics 地球物理
黄万生 Bill Huang Reservoir 油藏工程
邱震华 Chen-Hwa Chiu Drilling/Production 钻井完井与生产操作
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Offshore Technology 外海工程技术
靳叔彦 Su-Yen Chain Economic Analysis 经济分析及管理
陈适中 Patrick Chen Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
张维廉 William Chang Advisor 顾问
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Advisor 顾问
武又林 Daniel Wu Advisor 顾问

 

1985 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
张维廉 William Chang President 会长
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Vice President 副会长
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Treasurer 财务长
张永纲 Mark Chang Secretary 秘书
黄廷章 T.C. Huang Publishing 出版、编辑
陈丽香 Lih-Shiang, Cheng Publishing 出版、编辑
詹孝杰 Jack H. Chan Social Activities 活动、联谊
张文华 Theresa Chang Social Activities 活动、联谊
程祥和 Shiang-Ho Cheng Membership 会员
季文伟 John Chi Geology & Geochemistry 地质与地球化学
佟秉亚 James Tung Geophysics 地球物理
修国强 Johnny Shiu Reservoir 油藏工程
曹裕璜 Yuh-hwang Tsao Drilling/Production 钻井完井与生产操作
吴松竹 Song Wu Offshore Technology 外海工程技术
吴大成 Dah-Cheng Wu Economic Analysis 经济分析及管理
王作民 Albert T. Wang Computer Applictaion 电脑应用
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Advisor 顾问
姚凤北 Frank Yau Advisor 顾问
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Advisor 顾问

 

1984 EC & BOD members

Chinese Name English Name Title 职位
姚凤北 Frank Yau President 会长
佟秉亚 James Tung Vice President 副会长
姜纪渝 Robert C. Chiang Treasurer 财务长
陆之雄 C.H. Luk Secretary 秘书
翁和毓 Her-Yue Wong Geology & Geochemistry 地质与地球化学
沈良玑 Liang-Chi Shen Geophysics 地球物理
林振荣 Chen-Jung Lin Reservoir Engineering 油藏工程
姜纪渝 Robert C. Chiang Drilling/Production 钻井完井与生产操作
张维廉 William Chang Offshore Technology 浅海设备
季文伟 John Chi Economic Analysis 经济分析及管理
郭功炀 Gong-Yang Guo Computer Applictaion 电脑应用

 


Sponsors


Gold Sponsors




Silver Sponsors





Bronze  Sponsors











 





Jeff Chen






     






     
           

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software